Is Eden Foods Organic Kamut® Soba Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kamut Wheat , Organic Whole Buckwheat , Sea Salt .

Check Eden Foods Organic Kamut® Soba Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Kamut® Soba Pasta is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingLunch