Is Eden Foods Organic Pasta Company Kamut Spirals -- 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Kamut Wheat.

Check Eden Foods Organic Pasta Company Kamut Spirals -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Pasta Company Kamut Spirals -- 12 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep