Is Eden Foods Organic Sencha Rose Green Tea Rose Hips & Petals -- 16 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sencha Green Tea Leaves, Camellia Sinensis, Organic Rosehips, Organic Rose Petals

Check Eden Foods Organic Sencha Rose Green Tea Rose Hips & Petals -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Organic Sencha Rose Green Tea Rose Hips & Petals -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go