Is Eden Foods Selected Ume Plum Vinegar -- 5 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ume Plum, Beefsteak Leaf (Shiso), Sea Salt - 4,3% Acidity

Check Eden Foods Selected Ume Plum Vinegar -- 5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Foods Selected Ume Plum Vinegar -- 5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking
Oat Free? Eden Foods Selected Ume Plum Vinegar -- 5 fl oz | Spoonful