Is Specially Selected House Italian Vinaigrette Garlic, Cider Vinegar & Spices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), DRIED GARLIC, DRIED BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED OREGANO, XANTHAN GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Specially Selected House Italian Vinaigrette Garlic, Cider Vinegar & Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading