Is Eden Organic Cannellini White Kidney Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Kidney Beans , Water , Kombu Seaweed .

Check Eden Organic Cannellini White Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Organic Cannellini White Kidney Beans is available at 3 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupSalad