Is Eden Organic Great Northern Beans, No Salt Added, 15-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Great Northern Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed

Check Eden Organic Great Northern Beans, No Salt Added, 15-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Organic Great Northern Beans, No Salt Added, 15-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad