Is Eden Organic Soba Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Spring Organic , Buckwheat Whole Organic , Sea Salt
Check Eden Organic Soba Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Organic Soba Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eden Organic Soba Pasta is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


