Is Eden Udon Japanese Macaroni Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Hard Winter , Wheat Flour Hard Spring , Salt Sea
Check Eden Udon Japanese Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eden Udon Japanese Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Kraft Gluten Free Macaroni & Cheese Original
KRAFT Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - The Cheesiest Original
Kikkoman Gluten Free Panko Japanese Style Bread Crumbs - 8oz
Where to buy
Eden Udon Japanese Macaroni is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


