Is Edgard & Cooper Gluten Free Dog Food Organic Free-Range Turkey & Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Produced from 100% controlled organic farming. Organic fresh chicken* 25%, organic rice* protein, organic whole rice*, organic whole millet*, organic whole oats*, organic fresh turkey* 5%, minerals, organic pork* gravy, organic chicken fat*, organic tomatoes* 0.04%, organic carrots* 0.04%, organic pears* 0.04%, organic apples* 0.04%, organic chia* seeds 0.04%, organic coconut* 0.04%, organic nettle*, organic blackberry* leaves, organic fennel*, organic caraway*, organic chamomile*, organic balm*.

Check Edgard & Cooper Gluten Free Dog Food Organic Free-Range Turkey & Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgard & Cooper Gluten Free Dog Food Organic Free-Range Turkey & Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Dried

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy