Is Edge Blueberry E-Liquid 6mg Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
- vegetable glycerol
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
vegetable glycerol, propylene glycol, blueberry flavour, mixed fruit flavour, nicotine
Check Edge Blueberry E-Liquid 6mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edge Blueberry E-Liquid 6mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Edge Blueberry E-Liquid 6mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


