Is Edge Hybrid Very Menthol Smooth Nic Salts 20mg/ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Pod ingredients: Propylene Glycol, Vegetable Glycerol, Menthol Flavour, Peppermint Flavour, Nicotine Salicylate, 20mg/ml - 0.054 mg/puff, Hybrid Crush Ball ingredients: Propylene Glycol, Vegetable Glycerol, Ice Cool Menthol Flavour (contains L-carvone. May produce an allergic reaction), Peppermint Flavour
Check Edge Hybrid Very Menthol Smooth Nic Salts 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edge Hybrid Very Menthol Smooth Nic Salts 20mg/ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Edge Hybrid Very Menthol Smooth Nic Salts 20mg/ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Pod


