Is Edgell Baby Peas & Corn Baby Peas & Super Sweet Corn 420g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (62%) (peas, corn), water, sugar, salt.

Check Edgell Baby Peas & Corn Baby Peas & Super Sweet Corn 420g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Baby Peas & Corn Baby Peas & Super Sweet Corn 420g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep