Is Edgell Corn Kernels No Added Salt 420g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super sweet corn kernels (58%), water, sugar.

Check Edgell Corn Kernels No Added Salt 420g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edgell Corn Kernels No Added Salt 420g is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking