Is EDIBLE CHOCOLATE CANDLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA LIQUOR (47.9%), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER (10.4%), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN) AND FLAVOR (NATURAL VANILLA).
Check EDIBLE CHOCOLATE CANDLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDIBLE CHOCOLATE CANDLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


