Is EDIBLE CHOCOLATE CANDLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA LIQUOR (47.9%), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER (10.4%), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN) AND FLAVOR (NATURAL VANILLA).

Check EDIBLE CHOCOLATE CANDLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing