Is EDIBLE COFFEE TREATS, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COFFEE MASS (MIXED FATS AND OILS(*), COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), DAIRY INGREDIENTS (WHOLE MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, WHEY POWDER), MALTODEXTRIN, EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN, PGPR), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check EDIBLE COFFEE TREATS, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDIBLE COFFEE TREATS, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


