Is EDIBLE DECOR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, SHELLAC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOYA LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check EDIBLE DECOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping