Is EDIBLE EASTER GRASS, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & GREEN APPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 2.

Check EDIBLE EASTER GRASS, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY & GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing