Is Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard - 7.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dijon mustard - prepared water, mustard seeds, vinegar, salt, antioxidant: potassium metabisulphite, acid: citric acid, spice
Check Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard - 7.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard - 7.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard - 7.4 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayWalmartCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


