Is Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard with Basil 7.2Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, White Whine, Vinegar, Basil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Antioxidant:potassium Metabisulphite, Acid:citric Acid, Spice
Check Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard with Basil 7.2Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard with Basil 7.2Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard with Basil 7.2Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


