Is Edmond Fallot MOUTARDE AU BASILIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds (origin Burgundy - France), White Wine (17%) (with Sulphites), Spirit Vinegar, Basil (origin France, Spain And Portugal) (8%), Salt, Basil Flavour, Antioxidant: Potassium Metabisulphite (0.2%), Acid: Citric Acid, Turmeric. Contains Mustard and Sulphites.

Check Edmond Fallot MOUTARDE AU BASILIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping