Is Edmonds Brownie Mix Choc Fudge Brownie Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Double Chocolate Fudge Brownie Mix: Sugar, Wheat Flour (Thiamin, Folate), Dark Chocolate Chips (11%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Cocoa (10%), Vegetable Oil (Emulsifiers (471, 477, Soy Lecithin)), Salt, Raising Agents (500, 450), Natural Flavour (Milk) Chocolate Frosting Mix: Sugar, Cocoa (18%), Whipping Fat (Vegetable Oil, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Emulsifier (472a), Milk Protein), Starch (Maize, Tapioca), Vegetable Oil (Soy), Natural Flavour (Milk), Salt
Check Edmonds Brownie Mix Choc Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmonds Brownie Mix Choc Fudge Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 6 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Brownie Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 12.9 oz Box
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Where to buy
Edmonds Brownie Mix Choc Fudge Brownie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


