Is Edmonds Butter Puff Pastry 750G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Unsalted Butter (23%) (Milk), Salt, Acidity Regulators (300, 330)

Check Edmonds Butter Puff Pastry 750G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edmonds Butter Puff Pastry 750G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep