Is Edward Marc Snappers Cashew Coconut Cluster Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Inulin [extract Of Chicory Root], Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Almond Butter Filling (almonds, Pea Protein, Palm Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia) Cashew, Coconut, Pumpkin Seed, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Coconut, Cashew). Made On A Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Milk, Soy, And Eggs.
Check Edward Marc Snappers Cashew Coconut Cluster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edward Marc Snappers Cashew Coconut Cluster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


