Is Edward & Sons Miso Cup Mix Trdnl Org 4p Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Organic Miso (Organic Soybeans, Cultured Organic Rice, Sea Salt), Freeze-dried Organic Tofu (Water, Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Nigari (Magnesium Chloride)), Organic Onion Powder Organic Onions Wakame Seaweed Organic Parsley

Check Edward & Sons Miso Cup Mix Trdnl Org 4p against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edward & Sons Miso Cup Mix Trdnl Org 4p is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go