Is Edwards Chunky Beet Root Slices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt. May contain traces of Celery.

Check Edwards Chunky Beet Root Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetTangySour
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSandwich