Is Edwards Sourdough Spelt Wholemeal Grain 680g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<p>Organic Spelt Flour, Organic Spelt Wholemeal Flour, Organic Spelt Sourdough (Naturally contains Acidophilus Bifidus), Water (Filtered), Barleymax Flour, Rolled Oats, Malt Flour, Sesame Seeds, Amaranth, Chia, Quinoa, Iodised Salt, Sunflower Seeds, Linseeds, Besan Flour, Pumpkin Seeds, Poppy Seeds</p>
Check Edwards Sourdough Spelt Wholemeal Grain 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edwards Sourdough Spelt Wholemeal Grain 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking


