Is eee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

avocado oil, certified humane free range egg volks, water, distilled vinegar, salt, lime juice concentrate, mustard flour, mustard extract, black pepper lime oil, contains egg, not a low calorie food, see nutrition information for fat content,

Check eee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown