Is EFFi Foods Probiotic Chickpea Granola Clusters - Pecan & Pumpkin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Organic Chickpea Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Coconut, Organic Pure Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Pecans, Organic Sacha Inchi Powder, Sea Salt, Non-dairy Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086)

Check EFFi Foods Probiotic Chickpea Granola Clusters - Pecan & Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EFFi Foods Probiotic Chickpea Granola Clusters - Pecan & Pumpkin is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go