Is EFrutti Bakery Shoppe Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Pectin, Artificial Flavors, Colors Added: Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax.

Check EFrutti Bakery Shoppe Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go