Is eFrutti Original Mini Gummi Gummy Lunch Bag, and Movie Bag Bundle gummy candy Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Artificial Flavors, Colors Added: Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Titanium Dioxide, Caramel, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check eFrutti Original Mini Gummi Gummy Lunch Bag, and Movie Bag Bundle gummy candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eFrutti Original Mini Gummi Gummy Lunch Bag, and Movie Bag Bundle gummy candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
eFrutti Original Mini Gummi Gummy Lunch Bag, and Movie Bag Bundle gummy candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


