Is Egg Creations Garden Vegetable Liquid Egg Product Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Egg White, Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Onions, Sea Salt, Celery, Gum Blend (Guar And Xanthan), Beta-carotene, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Natural Flavour, Vitamins And Minerals (Calcium Phosphate, Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Folic Acid, Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate), Phosphorus (Magnesium Phosphate, Calcium Phosphate, Ferric Orthophosphate), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin E (Tocopheryl Acetate), Zinc Oxide), Contains: Egg

Check Egg Creations Garden Vegetable Liquid Egg Product against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egg Creations Garden Vegetable Liquid Egg Product is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go