Is EGG HUNT WITH CANDY & STICKERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check EGG HUNT WITH CANDY & STICKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go