Is EGG HUNT WITH CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGARS, MALTODEXTRIN CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3 TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check EGG HUNT WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EGG HUNT WITH CANDY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go