Is Egg-Land's Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites, 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Egg Whites

Check Egg-Land's Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egg-Land's Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal Prep