Is Egg-Land's Best Breakfast Bowl Loaded Potato Scramble Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Scrambled eggs (whole egg, nonfat milk, soybean oil, modified food starch, salt, xanthan gum, citric acid, butter flavoring [milk solids, nonfat dry milk, salt, natural flavor], white pepper), potatoes, onions, sharp cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, annato {color}, powdered cellulose {to prevent caking}), bacon (cured with: water, contains 2% or less of: salt, sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite. May contain natural smoke flavoring, sodium phosphates.), green onions, stabilizer (corn starch, methylcellulose, egg white powder, xanthan gum, guar gum), sea salt. Contains egg, milk.
Check Egg-Land's Best Breakfast Bowl Loaded Potato Scramble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egg-Land's Best Breakfast Bowl Loaded Potato Scramble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
Jimmy Dean Delights Breakfast Bowl Turkey Sausage
Progresso Loaded Potato with Bacon and Cheese Soup, Rich and Hearty Canned Soup, 18.5 oz
SAUSAGE EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, SAUSAGE
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


