Is egg life egg white wraps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
egg whites, less than 2% of garlic*, chives, parsley, basil, xanthan gum, natural flavor, sea salt, onion*, rosemary, nisin (natural preservative), *dried contains: egg egglife foods inc, wolcott, indiana 47995
Check egg life egg white wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open egg life egg white wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


