Is Egg Mayo Deli Filler Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped boiled free range egg (75%), water, rapeseed oil, pasteurised free range egg yolk, cornflour, salt, spirit vinegar, sugar, white wine vinegar, white pepper

Check Egg Mayo Deli Filler against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep