Is EGG NOG FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH NOTES OF RUM , EGG NOG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, EGG NOG BASE (CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, NUTMEG, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check EGG NOG FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH NOTES OF RUM , EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGG NOG FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH NOTES OF RUM , EGG NOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


