Is Egg Nog Grade A, Pasteurized, Homogenized Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Fat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Whey, Egg Nog Base [corn Syrup, Sugared Egg Yolks, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spice, Salt, Annatto And Turmeric [for Color], Sorbic Acid [preservative]], Sodium Pyrophosphate, Dextrose, Carrageenan And Guar Gum. Contains: Milk And Eggs.

Check Egg Nog Grade A, Pasteurized, Homogenized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking