Is Egg Nog Grade A, Pasteurized, Homogenized Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Fat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Whey, Egg Nog Base [corn Syrup, Sugared Egg Yolks, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spice, Salt, Annatto And Turmeric [for Color], Sorbic Acid [preservative]], Sodium Pyrophosphate, Dextrose, Carrageenan And Guar Gum. Contains: Milk And Eggs.
Check Egg Nog Grade A, Pasteurized, Homogenized against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egg Nog Grade A, Pasteurized, Homogenized in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


