Is Egg Nog Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh milk, Fresh cream, Sugars (sugar, glucose solids), Egg nog flavoured base (glucose-fructose, water, liquid egg yolk, artificial flavour, milk ingredients, spices, sugar, annatto extract, turmeric extract), Skim milk powder, Modified milk ingredients, Mono- and diglycerides, Locust bean gum, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Natural and artificial flavour.
Check Egg Nog Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egg Nog Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


