Is Egg Nog Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh milk, Fresh cream, Sugars (sugar, glucose solids), Egg nog flavoured base (glucose-fructose, water, liquid egg yolk, artificial flavour, milk ingredients, spices, sugar, annatto extract, turmeric extract), Skim milk powder, Modified milk ingredients, Mono- and diglycerides, Locust bean gum, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Natural and artificial flavour.
Check Egg Nog Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egg Nog Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


