Is EGG NOG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: WHEY, CORNSTARCH, GUAR GUM, SALT, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO (COLOR), NONFAT MILK.

Check EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttySpicyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking