Is EGG PASTA EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, PAPPARDELLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg (28%).
Check EGG PASTA EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, PAPPARDELLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGG PASTA EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, PAPPARDELLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Barilla Pasta Rotini Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
EGG PASTA EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, PAPPARDELLE is available at 6 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BKrogerRalphs
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavoryRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunchSoup


