Is Egg White Wraps Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAGE FREE EGG WHITES, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA POWDER, LESS THAN 2% OF XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NISIN (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).

Check Egg White Wraps Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Wrap, Pillowy, Bar

Flavor
ChocolatySweetBitter?
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackBreakfast