Is Egglands Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Whites

Check Egglands Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egglands Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep