Is Eggland's Best Classic Mustard Deviled Eggs, 13 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boiled Eggs, Dressing (Soybean Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Horseradish, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate & Cultured Dextrose (To Preserve Freshness))
Check Eggland's Best Classic Mustard Deviled Eggs, 13 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eggland's Best Classic Mustard Deviled Eggs, 13 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eggland's Best Classic Mustard Deviled Eggs, 13 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichMeal Prep


