Is Eggo Coffee Maple Syrup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ 100% ARABICA COFFEE
Check Eggo Coffee Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eggo Coffee Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Coffee
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


